Below are the Sportstron results for Belgium 1st Division A 2018/19 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Standard Liege 3 Defeated AA Gent 2
|
Round 1 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kortrijk 1 Lost To Anderlecht 4
|
Round 1 |
Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 0 Drew With Cercle 0
|
Round 1 |
Sint-Truiden |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 2 Drew With Waasland 2
|
Round 1 |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Oostende 2 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Round 1 |
Oostende
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 5 Defeated Eupen 2
|
Round 1 |
Club Bruges
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Charleroi 0 Lost To Antwerp 1
|
Round 1 |
Charleroi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokeren 0 Lost To Racing Genk 4
|
Round 1 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Waasland 0 Drew With Standard Liege 0
|
Round 2 |
Standard Liege |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Lost To Charleroi 4
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Antwerp 0 Drew With Kortrijk 0
|
Round 2 |
Antwerp |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cercle 3 Defeated Lokeren 2
|
Round 2 |
Cercle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 1 Drew With Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 2 |
AA Gent |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anderlecht 5 Defeated Oostende 2
|
Round 2 |
Anderlecht
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Racing Genk 1 Drew With Sint-Truiden 1
|
Round 2 |
Racing Genk |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Lost To Club Bruges 1
|
Round 2 |
Club Bruges
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Club Bruges 3 Defeated Kortrijk 0
|
Round 3 |
Club Bruges
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Standard Liege 0 Drew With Cercle 0
|
Round 3 |
Standard Liege |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sint-Truiden 1 Drew With Lokeren 1
|
Round 3 |
Sint-Truiden |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 4 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Round 3 |
Zulte Waregem
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Lost To Antwerp 1
|
Round 3 |
Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oostende 0 Lost To Racing Genk 2
|
Round 3 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Charleroi 1 Lost To Anderlecht 2
|
Round 3 |
Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AA Gent 4 Defeated Waasland 1
|
Round 3 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Anderlecht 2 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 0
|
Round 4 |
Anderlecht
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Lokeren 0 Lost To Standard Liege 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
2 |
Cercle 3 Defeated Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 4 |
Zulte Waregem |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Drew With Sint-Truiden 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kortrijk 1 Lost To Oostende 2
|
Round 4 |
Kortrijk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antwerp 1 Drew With Club Bruges 1
|
Round 4 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Racing Genk 3 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Round 4 |
Racing Genk
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Eupen 2 Lost To AA Gent 3
|
Round 4 |
AA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oostende 3 Defeated Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 5 |
Zulte Waregem |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Standard Liege 3 Defeated Sint-Truiden 2
|
Round 5 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Antwerp 1 Defeated Cercle 0
|
Round 5 |
Antwerp
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Lost To Eupen 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Charleroi 0 Lost To Kortrijk 2
|
Round 5 |
Charleroi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 2 Defeated Anderlecht 1
|
Round 5 |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 2 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 5 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Racing Genk 3 Defeated Waasland 2
|
Round 5 |
Racing Genk
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Zulte Waregem 2 Lost To Club Bruges 5
|
Round 6 |
Club Bruges
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 2 Defeated Standard Liege 1
|
Round 6 |
Standard Liege |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokeren 1 Defeated Waasland 0
|
Round 6 |
Lokeren
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 1 Defeated Oostende 0
|
Round 6 |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Charleroi 3 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Round 6 |
Charleroi
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Anderlecht 1 Drew With Antwerp 1
|
Round 6 |
Anderlecht |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Cercle 0 Lost To AA Gent 3
|
Round 6 |
AA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kortrijk 3 Drew With Racing Genk 3
|
Round 6 |
Racing Genk |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Club Bruges 2 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 7 |
Club Bruges
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Standard Liege 0 Drew With Charleroi 0
|
Round 7 |
Standard Liege |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Oostende 1 Drew With Cercle 1
|
Round 7 |
Oostende |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Waasland 0 Drew With Eupen 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Racing Genk 1 Defeated Anderlecht 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 1 Defeated Kortrijk 0
|
Round 7 |
Kortrijk |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 5 Defeated Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 7 |
Antwerp
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
AA Gent 1 Lost To Sint-Truiden 2
|
Round 7 |
AA Gent |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zulte Waregem 0 Lost To Kortrijk 2
|
Round 8 |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Waasland 1 Drew With Charleroi 1
|
Round 8 |
Charleroi |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Lost To Oostende 2
|
Round 8 |
Eupen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokeren 0 Drew With Royal Excel Mouscron 0
|
Round 8 |
Lokeren |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Defeated Antwerp 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
AA Gent 0 Lost To Club Bruges 4
|
Round 8 |
Club Bruges
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anderlecht 2 Defeated Standard Liege 1
|
Round 8 |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Lost To Racing Genk 5
|
Round 8 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kortrijk 1 Lost To Eupen 3
|
Round 9 |
Kortrijk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Racing Genk 4 Defeated Zulte Waregem 0
|
Round 9 |
Racing Genk
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Charleroi 2 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 9 |
Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Lost To Waasland 3
|
Round 9 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 4 Defeated Cercle 0
|
Round 9 |
Club Bruges
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Anderlecht 0 Drew With Sint-Truiden 0
|
Round 9 |
Anderlecht |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Oostende 1 Lost To Standard Liege 3
|
Round 9 |
Standard Liege
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 2 Drew With AA Gent 2
|
Round 9 |
Antwerp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Eupen 1 Lost To Antwerp 2
|
Round 10 |
Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokeren 1 Lost To Kortrijk 3
|
Round 10 |
Lokeren |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 3 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Round 10 |
Sint-Truiden
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Waasland 1 Drew With Oostende 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zulte Waregem 1 Lost To Anderlecht 2
|
Round 10 |
Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Standard Liege 3 Defeated Club Bruges 1
|
Round 10 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AA Gent 1 Lost To Racing Genk 5
|
Round 10 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Club Bruges 1 Drew With Waasland 1
|
Round 11 |
Club Bruges |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Drew With Standard Liege 0
|
Round 11 |
Standard Liege |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 2 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 11 |
Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kortrijk 3 Defeated Sint-Truiden 1
|
Round 11 |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Racing Genk 2 Defeated Eupen 1
|
Round 11 |
Racing Genk
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Anderlecht 4 Defeated Cercle 2
|
Round 11 |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Oostende 0 Lost To AA Gent 4
|
Round 11 |
AA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Charleroi 3 Defeated Zulte Waregem 2
|
Round 11 |
Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 2 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Round 12 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zulte Waregem 2 Drew With Royal Excel Mouscron 2
|
Round 12 |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 1 Drew With Kortrijk 1
|
Round 12 |
Cercle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokeren 0 Drew With Oostende 0
|
Round 12 |
Oostende |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Drew With Club Bruges 2
|
Round 12 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Standard Liege 1 Drew With Racing Genk 1
|
Round 12 |
Racing Genk |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Eupen 2 Defeated Anderlecht 1
|
Round 12 |
Anderlecht |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Waasland 0 Lost To Antwerp 1
|
Round 12 |
Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Charleroi 1 Defeated Sint-Truiden 0
|
Round 13 |
Charleroi
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Club Bruges 4 Defeated Oostende 0
|
Round 13 |
Club Bruges
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 3 Defeated AA Gent 1
|
Round 13 |
AA Gent |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 2 Lost To Racing Genk 4
|
Round 13 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 2 Defeated Cercle 0
|
Round 13 |
Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kortrijk 2 Drew With Waasland 2
|
Round 13 |
Kortrijk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anderlecht 1 Drew With Lokeren 1
|
Round 13 |
Anderlecht |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 3 Defeated Standard Liege 1
|
Round 13 |
Standard Liege |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oostende 2 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Racing Genk 1 Drew With Club Bruges 1
|
Round 14 |
Racing Genk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Round 14 |
Cercle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 3 Defeated Kortrijk 1
|
Round 14 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 0 Lost To Antwerp 2
|
Round 14 |
Standard Liege |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 1 Lost To Anderlecht 2
|
Round 14 |
Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokeren 2 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Round 14 |
Lokeren
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Defeated Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 14 |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antwerp 2 Defeated Oostende 0
|
Round 15 |
Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Charleroi 2 Defeated Club Bruges 1
|
Round 15 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Lost To Sint-Truiden 4
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zulte Waregem 2 Defeated Lokeren 0
|
Round 15 |
Zulte Waregem
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Defeated Waasland 0
|
Round 15 |
Cercle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anderlecht 2 Defeated AA Gent 0
|
Round 15 |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kortrijk 0 Lost To Standard Liege 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Drew With Racing Genk 0
|
Round 15 |
Racing Genk |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Club Bruges 1 Lost To Zulte Waregem 3
|
Round 16 |
Club Bruges |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Standard Liege 3 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Round 16 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Oostende 1 Lost To Kortrijk 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Waasland 1 Lost To Royal Excel Mouscron 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Racing Genk 1 Lost To Cercle 2
|
Round 16 |
Racing Genk |
3 - 0 |
2 |
AA Gent 0 Drew With Antwerp 0
|
Round 16 |
AA Gent |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 4 Defeated Anderlecht 2
|
Round 16 |
Anderlecht |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokeren 2 Lost To Charleroi 4
|
Round 16 |
Charleroi
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokeren 2 Drew With AA Gent 2
|
Round 17 |
AA Gent |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Club Bruges 3 Defeated Standard Liege 0
|
Round 17 |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anderlecht 0 Lost To Racing Genk 1
|
Round 17 |
Anderlecht |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Defeated Waasland 0
|
Round 17 |
Eupen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Defeated Club Bruges 1
|
Round 18 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Racing Genk 1 Drew With Kortrijk 1
|
Round 18 |
Racing Genk |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Oostende 1 Defeated Lokeren 0
|
Round 18 |
Oostende
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Drew With Zulte Waregem 0
|
Round 18 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sint-Truiden 1 Drew With Standard Liege 1
|
Round 18 |
Sint-Truiden |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cercle 0 Lost To Antwerp 3
|
Round 18 |
Cercle |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Anderlecht 1 Drew With Charleroi 1
|
Round 18 |
Anderlecht |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 2 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Round 18 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Charleroi 2 Defeated AA Gent 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kortrijk 0 Drew With Club Bruges 0
|
Round 19 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 0
|
Round 19 |
Eupen
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lokeren 2 Defeated Sint-Truiden 0
|
Round 19 |
Sint-Truiden |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 0 Lost To Waasland 2
|
Round 19 |
Antwerp |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cercle 2 Defeated Anderlecht 1
|
Round 19 |
Anderlecht |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Racing Genk 2 Defeated Oostende 0
|
Round 19 |
Racing Genk
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Standard Liege 4 Defeated Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 19 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 4 Defeated Cercle 1
|
Round 20 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 3 Defeated Anderlecht 1
|
Round 20 |
Anderlecht |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 0 Drew With Kortrijk 0
|
Round 20 |
Sint-Truiden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 20 |
Waasland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 3 Defeated Oostende 1
|
Round 20 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Club Bruges 5 Defeated Antwerp 1
|
Round 20 |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Eupen 0 Lost To Racing Genk 2
|
Round 20 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 3 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Antwerp 2 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Round 21 |
Antwerp
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cercle 0 Lost To Eupen 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kortrijk 4 Defeated Zulte Waregem 2
|
Round 21 |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oostende 1 Drew With Sint-Truiden 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Charleroi 0 Lost To Standard Liege 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Racing Genk 3 Defeated AA Gent 1
|
Round 21 |
Racing Genk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokeren 0 Lost To Club Bruges 1
|
Round 21 |
Club Bruges
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anderlecht 3 Defeated Waasland 0
|
Round 21 |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Lost To Racing Genk 3
|
Round 22 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Standard Liege 2 Defeated Kortrijk 1
|
Round 22 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Eupen 4 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 22 |
Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 1 Drew With Cercle 1
|
Round 22 |
Waasland |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 1 Lost To Antwerp 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Club Bruges 0 Lost To Charleroi 1
|
Round 22 |
Club Bruges |
2 - 1 |
2 |
AA Gent 1 Defeated Anderlecht 0
|
Round 22 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 2 Defeated Oostende 1
|
Round 22 |
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antwerp 1 Drew With Standard Liege 1
|
Round 23 |
Standard Liege |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Charleroi 2 Drew With Waasland 2
|
Round 23 |
Charleroi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 1 Lost To Sint-Truiden 2
|
Round 23 |
Cercle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokeren 0 Lost To Zulte Waregem 3
|
Round 23 |
Zulte Waregem
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Racing Genk 1 Lost To Royal Excel Mouscron 2
|
Round 23 |
Racing Genk |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Oostende 1 Lost To Club Bruges 2
|
Round 23 |
Club Bruges
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anderlecht 2 Defeated Eupen 1
|
Round 23 |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kortrijk 1 Lost To AA Gent 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 3 Defeated Charleroi 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oostende 0 Lost To Antwerp 2
|
Round 24 |
Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kortrijk 2 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 24 |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zulte Waregem 3 Defeated Cercle 2
|
Round 24 |
Zulte Waregem
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 1 Lost To Racing Genk 2
|
Round 24 |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Club Bruges 1 Drew With AA Gent 1
|
Round 24 |
Club Bruges |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 2 Defeated Anderlecht 1
|
Round 24 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sint-Truiden 4 Defeated Eupen 1
|
Round 24 |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Racing Genk 2 Defeated Standard Liege 0
|
Round 25 |
Racing Genk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Eupen 0 Lost To Kortrijk 1
|
Round 25 |
Eupen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Defeated Waasland 1
|
Round 25 |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokeren 2 Defeated Antwerp 1
|
Round 25 |
Antwerp |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Drew With Club Bruges 2
|
Round 25 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anderlecht 0 Drew With Zulte Waregem 0
|
Round 25 |
Anderlecht |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 1 Lost To Royal Excel Mouscron 2
|
Round 25 |
AA Gent |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Standard Liege 3 Defeated Lokeren 1
|
Round 26 |
Standard Liege
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Oostende 1 Drew With Eupen 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Zulte Waregem 1 Drew With Sint-Truiden 1
|
Round 26 |
Zulte Waregem |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Defeated AA Gent 1
|
Round 26 |
AA Gent |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 3 Defeated Racing Genk 1
|
Round 26 |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Antwerp 0 Lost To Anderlecht 1
|
Round 26 |
Antwerp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 3 Defeated Cercle 0
|
Round 26 |
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
AA Gent 2 Defeated Standard Liege 1
|
Round 27 |
AA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Eupen 2 Lost To Zulte Waregem 3
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Drew With Oostende 2
|
Round 27 |
Cercle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Lost To Kortrijk 6
|
Round 27 |
Kortrijk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 1 Defeated Lokeren 0
|
Round 27 |
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Anderlecht 2 Drew With Club Bruges 2
|
Round 27 |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Racing Genk 0 Drew With Antwerp 0
|
Round 27 |
Racing Genk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 3 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Round 27 |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 1 Drew With Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Round 28 |
Standard Liege |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Charleroi 1 Drew With Racing Genk 1
|
Round 28 |
Racing Genk |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kortrijk 2 Defeated Cercle 1
|
Round 28 |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oostende 1 Drew With Waasland 1
|
Round 28 |
Oostende |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 1 Defeated Sint-Truiden 0
|
Round 28 |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zulte Waregem 1 Lost To AA Gent 3
|
Round 28 |
AA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokeren 1 Lost To Anderlecht 2
|
Round 28 |
Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 2 Defeated Eupen 1
|
Round 28 |
Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anderlecht 2 Defeated Kortrijk 0
|
Round 29 |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Antwerp 1 Lost To Charleroi 2
|
Round 29 |
Antwerp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Eupen 0 Lost To Club Bruges 4
|
Round 29 |
Club Bruges
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cercle 1 Lost To Standard Liege 2
|
Round 29 |
Standard Liege
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Racing Genk 1 Defeated Lokeren 0
|
Round 29 |
Racing Genk
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 1 Drew With Sint-Truiden 1
|
Round 29 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 1 Drew With Zulte Waregem 1
|
Round 29 |
Zulte Waregem |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Charleroi 1 Lost To Eupen 2
|
Round 30 |
Charleroi |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Club Bruges 1 Lost To Royal Excel Mouscron 2
|
Round 30 |
Club Bruges |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Kortrijk 2 Defeated Antwerp 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokeren 3 Defeated Cercle 1
|
Round 30 |
Lokeren
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oostende 0 Lost To Anderlecht 2
|
Round 30 |
Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 0 Lost To AA Gent 2
|
Round 30 |
AA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Standard Liege 4 Defeated Waasland 3
|
Round 30 |
Standard Liege
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Zulte Waregem 3 Drew With Racing Genk 3
|
Round 30 |
Racing Genk |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Oostende 1 Lost To Eupen 2
|
Play Offs |
Oostende |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union St Gilloise 3 Defeated Cercle 1
|
Play Offs |
Union St Gilloise
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 0 Drew With Waasland 0
|
Play Offs |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Racing Genk 3 Defeated Anderlecht 0
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 3 Defeated Charleroi 1
|
Play Offs |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 3 Defeated AA Gent 0
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Westerlo 1 Drew With KFCO Wilrijk 1
|
Play Offs |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Antwerp 1 Defeated Racing Genk 0
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 3 Drew With Zulte Waregem 3
|
Play Offs |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 Lost To Union St Gilloise 2
|
Play Offs |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Lost To Kortrijk 3
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 1 Lost To Standard Liege 2
|
Play Offs |
AA Gent |
2 - 1 |
1 |
KFCO Wilrijk 1 Lost To Sint-Truiden 2
|
Play Offs |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Charleroi 1 Lost To Oostende 2
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Eupen 0 Lost To Westerlo 3
|
Play Offs |
Eupen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anderlecht 2 Lost To Club Bruges 3
|
Play Offs |
Anderlecht |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Kortrijk 4 Defeated Zulte Waregem 2
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Oostende 2 Defeated KFCO Wilrijk 1
|
Play Offs |
Oostende
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 2 Lost To Cercle 3
|
Play Offs |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Union St Gilloise 5 Defeated Waasland 1
|
Play Offs |
Union St Gilloise
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Westerlo 2 Drew With Sint-Truiden 2
|
Play Offs |
Westerlo |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Racing Genk 2 Defeated AA Gent 1
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Anderlecht 1 Lost To Antwerp 2
|
Play Offs |
Anderlecht |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Eupen 0 Lost To Charleroi 1
|
Play Offs |
Eupen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 4 Defeated Standard Liege 0
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege x vs Anderlecht x Note: Match was postponed |
Play Offs |
Standard Liege |
2 - 1 |
1 |
KFCO Wilrijk 2 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Play Offs |
KFCO Wilrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 2 Drew With Royal Excel Mouscron 2
|
Play Offs |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Cercle 3 Defeated Waasland 2
|
Play Offs |
Cercle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kortrijk 0 Lost To Union St Gilloise 1
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 1 Defeated Oostende 0
|
Play Offs |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 1 Lost To Antwerp 2
|
Play Offs |
AA Gent |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Racing Genk 3 Defeated Club Bruges 1
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Charleroi 2 Defeated Westerlo 0
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 1 Lost To Racing Genk 3
|
Play Offs |
Standard Liege |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union St Gilloise 2 Drew With Zulte Waregem 2
|
Play Offs |
Union St Gilloise |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 1 Lost To Kortrijk 2
|
Play Offs |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Westerlo 0 Drew With Oostende 0
|
Play Offs |
Westerlo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Drew With Sint-Truiden 1
|
Play Offs |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Anderlecht 0 Drew With AA Gent 0
|
Play Offs |
Anderlecht |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Defeated Royal Excel Mouscron 1
|
Play Offs |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Antwerp 0 Drew With Club Bruges 0
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Charleroi 4 Defeated KFCO Wilrijk 0
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antwerp 2 Defeated Standard Liege 1
|
Play Offs |
Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oostende 2 Drew With Charleroi 2
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 2 Lost To Kortrijk 3
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Waasland 3 Defeated Union St Gilloise 2
|
Play Offs |
Union St Gilloise |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 6 Defeated Cercle 2
|
Play Offs |
Zulte Waregem
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Westerlo 1 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Play Offs |
Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 0 Lost To Racing Genk 1
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Club Bruges 1 Defeated Anderlecht 0
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Drew With KFCO Wilrijk 2
|
Play Offs |
Sint-Truiden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Racing Genk 4 Defeated Antwerp 0
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Charleroi 2 Defeated Sint-Truiden 0
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cercle 2 Lost To Union St Gilloise 3
|
Play Offs |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Eupen 3 Defeated Oostende 2
|
Play Offs |
Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kortrijk 2 Defeated Waasland 1
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
KFCO Wilrijk 3 Defeated Westerlo 2
|
Play Offs |
Westerlo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anderlecht 2 Defeated Standard Liege 1
|
Play Offs |
Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 0 Lost To Club Bruges 1
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 3 Defeated Zulte Waregem 0
|
Play Offs |
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 2 Lost To AA Gent 3
|
Play Offs |
Standard Liege |
2 - 1 |
1 |
KFCO Wilrijk 0 Lost To Charleroi 3
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oostende 0 Lost To Westerlo 3
|
Play Offs |
Oostende |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 2 Defeated Cercle 1
|
Play Offs |
Waasland
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 0 Lost To Kortrijk 5
|
Play Offs |
Zulte Waregem |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union St Gilloise 3 Drew With Royal Excel Mouscron 3
|
Play Offs |
Union St Gilloise |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antwerp 1 Drew With Anderlecht 1
|
Play Offs |
Antwerp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 3 Defeated Racing Genk 2
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Drew With Eupen 2
|
Play Offs |
Sint-Truiden |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Cercle 0 Lost To Royal Excel Mouscron 3
|
Play Offs |
Cercle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union St Gilloise 2 Defeated Kortrijk 0
|
Play Offs |
Union St Gilloise
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Waasland 0 Lost To Zulte Waregem 5
|
Play Offs |
Waasland |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Eupen 1 Defeated KFCO Wilrijk 0
|
Play Offs |
Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oostende 1 Drew With Sint-Truiden 1
|
Play Offs |
Sint-Truiden |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Westerlo 0 Lost To Charleroi 2
|
Play Offs |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Anderlecht 1 Drew With Racing Genk 1
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Antwerp 1 Lost To AA Gent 2
|
Play Offs |
Antwerp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Standard Liege 2 Defeated Club Bruges 0
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kortrijk 4 Defeated Cercle 0
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron 2 Lost To Waasland 4
|
Play Offs |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zulte Waregem 2 Defeated Union St Gilloise 1
|
Play Offs |
Zulte Waregem
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
KFCO Wilrijk 1 Lost To Oostende 2
|
Play Offs |
KFCO Wilrijk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Charleroi 2 Defeated Eupen 0
|
Play Offs |
Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sint-Truiden 2 Defeated Westerlo 1
|
Play Offs |
Sint-Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Club Bruges 3 Defeated Antwerp 2
|
Play Offs |
Club Bruges
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Racing Genk 0 Drew With Standard Liege 0
|
Play Offs |
Racing Genk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 2 Defeated Anderlecht 1
|
Play Offs |
AA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kortrijk 1 Lost To Charleroi 2
|
Play Offs |
Kortrijk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Antwerp 3 Defeated Charleroi 2
|
Play Offs |
Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
AA Gent 2 Defeated Oostende 1
|
Round 29 |
AA Gent
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.